Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hinds, Mitchell19130000
2 Nicotra, Daniel19110001
3 Mills, Kieran22110020
4 Rees-Patrick, Blain2390021
5 Warraich, Umair I1290000
6 Kapila, Aniket2480000
7 Qureshi, Bilal1572000
8 Clark, Ryan2670000
9 Dogra, Gaurav2170000
10 Sharma, Yuvraj2770020
11 Changela, Kunj2171000
12 Wood, Ashley1463122
13 Joseph, Gabriel1960000
14 Singh, Daya1960000
15 Weerasooriya, Praneeth2160001
16 Greenway, George1560000
17 Nambiar, Divyesh1550000
18 Clark, Tony C1750001
19 Shinwari, Mohammad N1950000
20 Butt, Usman1650000
21 Jayaweera, Tehan1450000
22 Crawford, Dean J1850000
23 Bhullar, Manroz S2250010
24 Chesterfield, William J1950001
25 Jayasinghe, Brandon1650000
26 Chowdhury, Fidah1440010
27 DANDYAN, Abhijeet1140000
28 Lelliott, Hamish1940000
29 Hilder, Josh1840000
30 Walia, Taranpreet2240000
31 Ganeshkumar, Gokula K1540011
32 Ekanayake, Hashan1840010
33 Lilley, Arron1340000
34 Brinnand, Matt840000
35 Tareen, Waqas1530001
36 Brinnand, Michael1730000
37 Polios, Aidan2030000
38 Grayson, Ben1530000
39 Vella, Cameron R1330010
40 Hara, Gurinderjeet1530000
41 Sujar, Haider830001
42 Hadley, Ryan1430000
43 Parry, Jordan820000
44 Watkins, Nicholas1120000
45 Nash, Deklyn1420000
46 Ribet, Dylan18216010
47 Caldwell, Michael920000
48 Nanavati, Jai1920000
49 Hughes, Mitchell1120010
50 Ravichandran, Bhanchander1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.