Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nathan21100001
2 Sammut, Jonathon C1890000
3 Singh, Eknoor2590003
4 Riaz, Asfar1180000
5 Chauhan, Annay1170000
6 Wikramanayake, Ravi1870011
7 Doshi, Smit1870000
8 Theodorakopoulos, Yianni1160002
9 Gauci, Daniel J19621330
10 O'Shannessy, Dominic1050000
11 Doshi, Pinku1150020
12 Tareen, Waqas1650000
13 Day, Matthew1350010
14 Naqvi, Antum A1750000
15 Partington, Richard G1040000
16 Chesterfield, William J1640000
17 Changela, Kunj1840031
18 Draca, Thomas J1540000
19 Atlee, Thomas1740000
20 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T1940001
21 Apostolakis, James1940002
22 Multani, Hershpreet2040000
23 Freedman, Nicholas1940001
24 Singh, Channpreet1940030
25 Wijenayake, Ishwa A1140010
26 Dogra, Gaurav2340000
27 Rauf, Hassan M1230000
28 Shirazi, Ammar1330000
29 Hemadri, Neerav2030030
30 Raval, Smit1330000
31 Bent, Dylan1230000
32 Narvel, Mahsen2030011
33 Grayson, Ben1130000
34 Ahi, Aikaansh830000
35 Peschke, Dane W1030000
36 Malik, Ansh1130000
37 Abdullah, Mohsin720000
38 Brar, Taj1420000
39 Sandhu, Harmon1920001
40 Singh, Harjas S2020000
41 DiBartolo, John M620000
42 Wright, Mitchell920001
43 Ganeshkumar, Gokula K1420000
44 Bellett, Lachlan920000
45 Ejaz, Adeel520001
46 Clarke, Nathan1527440
47 Bunting, Nicholas B1220010
48 Joshi, Maalav120000
49 Shirazi, Rafayullah1420000
50 Kant, Dhruv1926212
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.