Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hinds, Mitchell19130000
2 Mills, Kieran22110020
3 Nicotra, Daniel19110001
4 Rees-Patrick, Blain2390021
5 Warraich, Umair I1290000
6 Kapila, Aniket2480000
7 Qureshi, Bilal1572000
8 Clark, Ryan2670000
9 Dogra, Gaurav2170000
10 Changela, Kunj2171000
11 Sharma, Yuvraj2770020
12 Singh, Daya1960000
13 Wood, Ashley1463122
14 Joseph, Gabriel1960000
15 Weerasooriya, Praneeth2160001
16 Greenway, George1560000
17 Nambiar, Divyesh1550000
18 Shinwari, Mohammad N1950000
19 Butt, Usman1650000
20 Jayasinghe, Brandon1650000
21 Clark, Tony C1750001
22 Crawford, Dean J1850000
23 Bhullar, Manroz S2250010
24 Chesterfield, William J1950001
25 Jayaweera, Tehan1450000
26 Chowdhury, Fidah1440010
27 Lelliott, Hamish1940000
28 Hilder, Josh1840000
29 Walia, Taranpreet2240000
30 Brinnand, Matt840000
31 DANDYAN, Abhijeet1140000
32 Ekanayake, Hashan1840010
33 Lilley, Arron1340000
34 Ganeshkumar, Gokula K1540011
35 Tareen, Waqas1530001
36 Polios, Aidan2030000
37 Grayson, Ben1530000
38 Vella, Cameron R1330010
39 Hara, Gurinderjeet1530000
40 Sujar, Haider830001
41 Brinnand, Michael1730000
42 Hadley, Ryan1430000
43 Parry, Jordan820000
44 Hughes, Mitchell1120010
45 Ravichandran, Bhanchander1120000
46 Carroll, Angus1820001
47 Sharavanan, Sarvesh1920001
48 Dole, Amaan1420000
49 McCartin, Grant1020000
50 Doonan, Timothy S621000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.