Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Eknoor20100001
2 Naqvi, Antum A25100010
3 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T24100000
4 Theodorakopoulos, Yianni15100000
5 Nash, Don1180000
6 Multani, Hershpreet1970001
7 Patel, Darshil P1370000
8 Grayson, Ben1260000
9 Cheema, Jaskaran2560000
10 Gauci, Jordan2560000
11 Doshi, Smit1860001
12 Gauci, Daniel J1052100
13 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1750000
14 Nash, Deklyn2150000
15 Krishnan, Keiran1750002
16 Draca, Thomas J1750000
17 Brinnand, Matt1350001
18 Shinwari, Mohammad N1340002
19 Tareen, Waqas1540000
20 Day, Matthew1740010
21 Changela, Kunj2140000
22 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1440000
23 Khan, Amir A1240000
24 Obaidi, Adam1630000
25 Walia, Taranpreet830000
26 Dogra, Gaurav2330000
27 Pearce, Matthew1130000
28 Anjum, Rehan1230001
29 Polios, Aidan1420000
30 Chowdhury, Fidah920000
31 Wikramanayake, Ravi1320000
32 Kant, Dhruv22232500
33 khan, Subhan620000
34 Nunn, Tane1020001
35 Bhullar, Manroz S2123000
36 Rauf, Hassan M1620000
37 Irshad, Salman1320000
38 Chauhan, Annay1020000
39 Newton, James1229210
40 Verma, Hunar1120000
41 Giltinan, Mitchell S510000
42 Schofield, Benjamin610000
43 Ahmad, Nadim810000
44 Alse, Manish910001
45 Di Tommaso, Jake2210000
46 Hara, Gurinderjeet1210000
47 Jayaweera, Tehan1710000
48 Momandi, Modacer1216310
49 Warraich, Umair I510000
50 Jones, Marcus2110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.