Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Eknoor23130001
2 Naqvi, Antum A28110010
3 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T25100000
4 Theodorakopoulos, Yianni16100000
5 Gauci, Jordan2890000
6 Patel, Darshil P1590000
7 Nash, Don1380000
8 Shinwari, Mohammad N1580002
9 Multani, Hershpreet2270001
10 Doshi, Smit2170001
11 Cheema, Jaskaran2860000
12 Grayson, Ben1460000
13 Brinnand, Matt1560001
14 Gauci, Daniel J1252200
15 Krishnan, Keiran2050002
16 Draca, Thomas J2050000
17 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1650000
18 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
19 Nash, Deklyn2350000
20 Tareen, Waqas1742100
21 Day, Matthew1940010
22 Changela, Kunj2340000
23 Khan, Amir A1340000
24 Walia, Taranpreet1030000
25 Pearce, Matthew1330000
26 Jones, Marcus2330000
27 Obaidi, Adam1830000
28 Dogra, Gaurav2530000
29 Anjum, Rehan1430001
30 Chauhan, Annay1230000
31 Chowdhury, Fidah1120000
32 Wikramanayake, Ravi1520001
33 Kant, Dhruv25234500
34 Polios, Aidan1420000
35 Newton, James14210210
36 Verma, Hunar1220000
37 Mills, Kieran1420000
38 khan, Subhan620000
39 Nunn, Tane1020001
40 Bhullar, Manroz S2323000
41 Rauf, Hassan M1820000
42 Chesterfield, William J1520000
43 Irshad, Salman1520000
44 Raval, Smit1420020
45 Ahmad, Nadim1010000
46 Alse, Manish1010001
47 Di Tommaso, Jake2510000
48 Hara, Gurinderjeet1410000
49 Bent, Dylan1210000
50 Jayaweera, Tehan1710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.