Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Eknoor23130001
2 Naqvi, Antum A28110010
3 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T25100000
4 Theodorakopoulos, Yianni16100000
5 Gauci, Jordan2890000
6 Patel, Darshil P1590000
7 Nash, Don1380000
8 Shinwari, Mohammad N1580002
9 Multani, Hershpreet2270001
10 Doshi, Smit2170001
11 Cheema, Jaskaran2860000
12 Grayson, Ben1460000
13 Gauci, Daniel J1252100
14 Krishnan, Keiran2050002
15 Draca, Thomas J2050000
16 Brinnand, Matt1550001
17 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
18 Nash, Deklyn2350000
19 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1650000
20 Tareen, Waqas1742100
21 Khan, Amir A1340000
22 Changela, Kunj2340000
23 Day, Matthew1940010
24 Walia, Taranpreet1030000
25 Pearce, Matthew1330000
26 Obaidi, Adam1830000
27 Chauhan, Annay1230000
28 Anjum, Rehan1430001
29 Dogra, Gaurav2530000
30 Chowdhury, Fidah1120000
31 Wikramanayake, Ravi1520001
32 Kant, Dhruv25234500
33 Newton, James14210210
34 Verma, Hunar1220000
35 Jones, Marcus2320000
36 Polios, Aidan1420000
37 Nunn, Tane1020001
38 Bhullar, Manroz S2323000
39 Rauf, Hassan M1820000
40 Chesterfield, William J1520000
41 Irshad, Salman1520000
42 khan, Subhan620000
43 Ahmad, Nadim1010000
44 Alse, Manish1010001
45 Di Tommaso, Jake2510000
46 Hara, Gurinderjeet1410000
47 Muthanna, Tarun B510000
48 Mills, Kieran1410000
49 Riaz, Asfar1410000
50 Bent, Dylan1210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.