Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singh, Eknoor23130001
2 Naqvi, Antum A28110010
3 Flynn-Duncombe, Toby T25100000
4 Theodorakopoulos, Yianni16100000
5 Gauci, Jordan2890000
6 Patel, Darshil P1590000
7 Nash, Don1380000
8 Shinwari, Mohammad N1580002
9 Multani, Hershpreet2270001
10 Doshi, Smit2170001
11 Grayson, Ben1460000
12 Brinnand, Matt1560001
13 Cheema, Jaskaran2860000
14 Gauci, Daniel J1252200
15 Viswanathan, Venkatachalam1650000
16 Krishnan, Keiran2050002
17 Draca, Thomas J2050000
18 Kherkhah, Abdul Hameed H1950000
19 Nash, Deklyn2350000
20 Tareen, Waqas1742100
21 Changela, Kunj2340000
22 Day, Matthew1940010
23 Khan, Amir A1340000
24 Anjum, Rehan1430001
25 Obaidi, Adam1830000
26 Pearce, Matthew1330000
27 Jones, Marcus2330000
28 Walia, Taranpreet1030000
29 Dogra, Gaurav2530000
30 Chauhan, Annay1230000
31 Chowdhury, Fidah1120000
32 Wikramanayake, Ravi1520001
33 Nunn, Tane1020001
34 Bhullar, Manroz S2323000
35 Rauf, Hassan M1820000
36 Chesterfield, William J1520000
37 Irshad, Salman1520000
38 Polios, Aidan1420000
39 Newton, James14210210
40 Verma, Hunar1220000
41 Mills, Kieran1420000
42 Kant, Dhruv25234500
43 khan, Subhan620000
44 Raval, Smit1420020
45 Ahmad, Nadim1010000
46 Alse, Manish1010001
47 Chandrasekera, Asan410000
48 Partington, Richard G1210000
49 Giltinan, Mitchell S510000
50 Schofield, Benjamin610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 99   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.