Blacktown District Cricket Club Home of Warriors Cricket Hall of Fame - Batting | Blacktown Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114112101012620522628436141Waqas TareenBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade14 1UNSW
2140119004312620522624084140*Arron LilleyBlacktown2017/2018First Grade12 1Penrith
313087725412620522632433130*Ben GraysonBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade2 1Sydney University
412096989712620522703831120*Kunj ChangelaBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3 1Mosman
51169392512620522623538116Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade1 1Sydney
611312101012620522628326113Waqas TareenBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade3 1St George
711024215612620522627697110Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade3 1St George
810871083412620522627728108Nathan HintonBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade6 1Mosman
9107103094112620522628366107Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
10106103094112620522628376106*Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade8 1Hawkesbury
1110624215612620522624084106Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018First Grade12 1Penrith
1210567131412620522632539105Blain Rees-PatrickBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade13 1Northern District
131009392512620522624068100*Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade11 2Manly-Warringah
149910309411262052262835299Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
15982413931262052262780298Mitchell HindsBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade13 2Northern District
16958869671262052270129395Gaurav DograBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup1 1Gordon
17942421561262052262772394Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
18939245581262052262769793Divyesh NambiarBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade3 1St George
1992939251262052262394892Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade6 1Mosman
20916926121262052262379491Daya SinghBlacktown2017/2018First Grade3 1St George
21896764371262052262843689Annay ChauhanBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade14 1UNSW
22887108341262052262773788Nathan HintonBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
23855719061262052262780785Bilal QureshiBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade14 1UNSW
24859541811262052262837685Yuvraj SharmaBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade8 1Hawkesbury
25855719061262052262772885*Bilal QureshiBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade6 1Mosman
2683939251262052262406883Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade11 1Manly-Warringah
27827525021262052277914382Mitchell HughesBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup10 1Randwick Petersham Gold
28828419241262052263250482Richard G PartingtonBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade10 1Western Suburbs
298216562081262052262782082Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade15 1Gordon
30826926121262052262394882Daya SinghBlacktown2017/2018First Grade6 1Mosman
3181939251262052262379481Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade3 1St George
32818419241262052263249481Richard G PartingtonBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade9 1Bankstown
338016562081262052263481780Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Gordon
348016562081262052262776780Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade10 1Western Suburbs
35772413931262052262767877*Mitchell HindsBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade1 1Sydney
3675939251262052262409975Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade14 1UNSW
377416562081262052263543774Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield8 1Bankstown
38746737631262052262769674*Ryan ClarkBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade2 2Sydney University
39747827281262052263243474Hamish LelliottBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade3 1St George
407316562081262052262772373Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
41738716721262052262916473*Gokula K GaneshkumarBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4273939251262052262397773Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade9 1Bankstown
4372939251262052262396772Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
44717108341262052262396771*Nathan HintonBlacktown2017/2018First Grade8 1Hawkesbury
45719245581262052262773771Divyesh NambiarBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
46708869671262052263248470*Gaurav DograBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade8 1Hawkesbury
476916476391262052262918469Nadim AhmadBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade9 1Bankstown
48692421561262052262398769Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018First Grade10 2Western Suburbs
49697698271262052262923469Taranpreet WaliaBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade14 1UNSW
506610309411262052263739966*Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018AW Green Shield3 1Penrith
516610309411262052262832566Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade2 1Sydney University
526510309411262052262838665Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade9 1Bankstown
53656894111262052263241565Angus CarrollBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade1 1Sydney
54656925631262052262353865Timothy S DoonanBlacktown2017/2018First Grade1 1Sydney
55647471231262052263255764Brandon SavageBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade15 1Gordon
566411537291262052262381564Daniel NicotraBlacktown2017/2018First Grade4 1Parramatta
57647108341262052262780264Nathan HintonBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade13 2Northern District
58632413931262052262381563Mitchell HindsBlacktown2017/2018First Grade4 1Parramatta
59632421561262052262394863Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018First Grade6 1Mosman
60631210101262052262782063Waqas TareenBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade15 1Gordon
616311537291262052262406863Daniel NicotraBlacktown2017/2018First Grade11 2Manly-Warringah
62626918871262052270368862Manroz S BhullarBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup2 1Georges River
63618772541262052263253961Ben GraysonBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade13 1Northern District
64618869671262052263764661Gaurav DograBlacktown2017/2018AW Green Shield7 1St George
65611210101262052262843161Waqas TareenBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade13 1Northern District
66609698971262052263246560Kunj ChangelaBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade6 1Mosman
67607471231262052278164460Brandon SavageBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup12 1Sydney University
68592421561262052261738759*Josh HilderBlacktown2017/2018Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Western Suburbs
695910538221262052262777859Usman ButtBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade11 2Manly-Warringah
7059939251262052262409459Jake FawcettBlacktown2017/2018First Grade13 1Northern District
715716562081262052263402457Thomas G KeastBlacktown2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Hawkesbury
72576737631262052262772357*Ryan ClarkBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
73556328661262052278205455*Benjamin ButlerBlacktown2017/2018SportsWave Metropolitan Cup15 1Gordon
74556713141262052263254455Blain Rees-PatrickBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade14 1UNSW
75556764371262052262922955*Annay ChauhanBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade13 2Northern District
76558716721262052262842155Gokula K GaneshkumarBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade12 1Penrith
77546925631262052262769654Timothy S DoonanBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade2 1Sydney University
78548869671262052262924754Gaurav DograBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade15 1Gordon
79547698271262052262919454Taranpreet WaliaBlacktown2017/2018Fourth Grade10 1Western Suburbs
805310309411262052263574553Dhruv KantBlacktown2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1Campbelltown-Camden
81538038211262052262398753*Mohammad N ShinwariBlacktown2017/2018First Grade10 1Western Suburbs
82516737631262052263424851Ryan ClarkBlacktown2017/2018Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Penrith
83519245581262052262774751Divyesh NambiarBlacktown2017/2018Second Grade8 1Hawkesbury
84516764651262052262843151Grant McCartinBlacktown2017/2018Third Grade13 1Northern District
85508772541262052263246550Ben GraysonBlacktown2017/2018Fifth Grade6 1Mosman
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...