Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 100   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldSMCA: Metropolitan CupNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldSMCA: Metropolitan CupNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Abdullah, MohsinBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000110000000001100000
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000801000000080100
Ahmad, NadimBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0015600000000156000000
Ahmed, AdilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001280010000012800100
Apostolakis, JamesBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0025118020000251180200
Arora, PrathamBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Atlee, AnthonyBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Atlee, ThomasBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club4100000502041000005020
Baker, NathanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1135000603011350006030
Bansal, AviBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00037000000003700000
Bellett, LachlanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000000150000000001500
Bent, DylanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0127000000001270000000
Bhullar, Manroz SBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001470000000014700000
Blanchard, BenBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000100010000001000100
Blanchard, JasonBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000000160000000001600
Brar, TajBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1760000000017600000000
Brinnand, MattBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Bunting, Nicholas BBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000200150000002001500
Butler, BenjaminBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0016400000000164000000
Changela, KunjBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001438020000014380200
Chauhan, AnnayBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0215000000002150000000
Chesterfield, William JBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club29800000302980000030
Clarke, NathanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club000012001100000012001100
Cotton, MitchellBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000210000000002100000
Day, MatthewBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club1200000000012000000000
Di Tommaso, JakeBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001540000000015400000
DiBartolo, John MBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000000600000000060
Dogra, GauravBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0135008400001350084000
Doshi, PinkuBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000180000000001800000
Doshi, SmitBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club2118000500021180005000
Draca, Thomas JBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club46410020404641002040
Ejaz, AdeelBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000007000000000700
Flynn-Duncombe, Toby TBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club2020000006020200000060
Freedman, NicholasBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000780110000007801100
Ganeshkumar, Gokula KBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0091200000000912000000
Gauci, Daniel JBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0021908001000219080010
Gauci, JordanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club2200000006022000000060
Gordon, Jarryd ABlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00700000000070000000
Govekar, CyrusBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000006000000000600
Grayson, BenBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0001800000000018000000
Hara, GurinderjeetBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club101000000000101000000000
Harrison, MitchellBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000190020000001900200
Hayes, TravisBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000600120000006001200
Hemadri, NeeravBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000127090000001270900
Hemadri, NikhilBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Hule, DakshBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club0000500120000005001200
Irshad, SalmanBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club90000000009000000000
Jones, LukeBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Jones, MarcusBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00670010000067001000
Joshi, MaalavBlacktown Mounties Cricket Club00004009000000400900