Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSW Premie:Fifth Grade220000100%
    SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup31002033%
    NSW Premie:First Grade2000200%
    NSW Premie:Fourth Grade2000200%
    NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield2000200%
    NSW Premie:Second Grade2000200%
    NSW Premie:Third Grade2000200%
    NSW Premie:AW Green Shield       
    NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup       
    NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup       
    Total15300120 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSW Premie:Fifth Grade6292921.691673.77125
    SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup6812527.241404.86122
    NSW Premie:First Grade8363523.892413.46135
    NSW Premie:Fourth Grade2872312.48982.90004
    NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield1821512.13345.33015
    NSW Premie:Second Grade5982326.001513.95033
    NSW Premie:Third Grade5613118.101623.46114
    NSW Premie:AW Green Shield00      
    NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup        
    NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup00      
    Total377418120.859933.8041228

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSW Premie:Fifth Grade2033716.851172.882
    SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup3199432.062134.650
    NSW Premie:First Grade765092.861394.650
    NSW Premie:Fourth Grade2871325.461853.850
    NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield829536.88387.660
    NSW Premie:Second Grade2773527.222183.370
    NSW Premie:Third Grade1246138.421024.490
    NSW Premie:AW Green Shield00 0  
    NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup      
    NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup00 0  
    Total133418531.4710124.142


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team