Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
SMCA:SportsWave Metropolitan Cup
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Pearce, Matthew0000200000
2 Fawcett, Jake15000000030
3 Lenard, Robert J0010100000
4 McGann, Luke00000001100
5 Tareen, Waqas0761000000
6 Nupier, Cameron K1000000000
7 Clark, Tony C01500000020
8 Watkins, Nicholas11000000000
9 Hinds, Mitchell6900000040
10 Hilder, Josh9500000040
11 Hassan, Nabeel00000001100
12 Qureshi, Bilal01500000000
13 Niess, Kurt J11200000000
14 Butler, Benjamin0000100600
15 Crawford, Dean J14100000030
16 Ekanayake, Hashan0057006000
17 Hadley, Ryan6000006020
18 Rees-Patrick, Blain0460508000
19 Clark, Ryan01500008030
20 Weerasooriya, Praneeth00105006000
21 Chauhan, Annay0013000100
22 McCartin, Grant0730000000
23 Heuston, Jack T0000040000
24 Joseph, Gabriel14100000040
25 Chowdhury, Fidah0016700000
26 Polios, Aidan0024505000
27 O'Connor, Lachlan J0100000000
28 Carroll, Angus0009303000
29 Bhullar, Manroz S00032601100
30 Doonan, Timothy S5100000000
31 Gater, Aaron0070000000
32 Singh, Daya15000000040
33 Will, Scott0010100000
34 Hinton, Nathan7800000040
35 Dhamoon, Sukhdeep S0001400500
36 Rauf, Hassan M0064102000
37 Jayasinghe, Brandon00100006000
38 Blanchard, Jason0000000200
39 Savage, Brandon0005700300
40 Hughes, Mitchell0016300100
41 Mortimer, Matthew P0010000000
42 Bullivant, Brad00001500000
43 Lucas, Curtis0001000000
44 Sharma, Bhavish0000000200
45 Walia, Taranpreet00013161000
46 Chandrasekera, Asan0000000800
47 Lelliott, Hamish00131005000
48 Kapila, Aniket00021363000
49 Jayaweera, Tehan0003030800
50 Ahmad, Shayan B0000000200
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.